Can pre charge evidence be permitted in state cases

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
12 October 2017

kindly suggest me,
can pre charge evidence conducted in corruption cases registered as state cases. please suggest with law.


Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
12 October 2017

No advice from me to an author who is anonymous.

You can post the query in fresh thread with your identity and material facts.

Kumar Doab (Expert)
12 October 2017

AQ.............so NO reply..........

Kumar Doab (Expert)
12 October 2017

Pls post with your ID..................and you can get many replies.......

Kumar Doab (Expert)
12 October 2017

Your ID can be anything; nickname, initials, initials with name of your tribe/community/city/country etc etc
Similar query can be found in many threads that you can ‘SEARCH’ in ‘SEARCH’ option on middle of right hand side of this web page in Experts section and in ‘SEARCH’ option on bottom of right hand side of the web page in Form section…………….

You can also ‘SEARCH in other sections e.g; Articles, Judgments, Files………… And download even citations, judgments, procedures etc etc ……… Avoid posting photos/names/email id/phone numbers/addresses etc etc or attaching any document containing photos/names/email id/phone numbers/addresses etc etc and erase photos/names/email id/phone numbers/addresses etc etc while sending any documents to anyone, anywhere except your own very able senior LOCAL counsel of unshakable repute and integrity specializing in such/civil matters and having successful track record in handling such matters thru courts of law and with concerned authorities …



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics