Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Students > Can i continue my study in 1st year llb



Please Wait ..

Can i continue my study in 1st year llb (Students)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : arvind rajbhar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 16 July 2012 at 12:55

Dear Sir,

I am a student of Law collage of Wadala & i have a Atkt in three subject can i give 3 subject exam.




Expert : Anirudh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 17 July 2012 at 13:05

Dear Arvind,
Would you mind asking in your college or with your friends in the same college about this instead of in this LCI, because they know better.



Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 17 July 2012 at 13:55

Ask about it from college office.



Expert : PS Dhingra, dcgroup1962@gmail.
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 17 July 2012 at 14:50

Depends on the policy of the University to which your college is affiliated.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: