Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Students > Birth certificate



Please Wait ..

Birth certificate (Students)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Rahul dube
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 08 August 2012 at 15:50

I stay in kalyan but i was born in allahabad(up) ,for passport i need birth certificate compulsory can anyone tell me how will i get certificate and respective charges ,i do have written letter of sarpanch and informal certificate by doctor its urgent




Expert : Advocate.S.A.Siddiq
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 11 August 2012 at 11:45

Whats your Date of Birth ?
Approach and Apply the concern(Allahabad) Municipality ?


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: