Beware of the following fake id's (om prakash) on lci

 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
09 February 2019

Beware of the following FAKE ID's (OM PRAKASH) on LCI

Kumar Doab, JCVASHISTA, Sachin, 498a sufferer, Advocate Arzoo raj, NJS RAJKUMAR, OM PRAKASH.

All are fake ID of single person by name sachin.

His wife filed 498a case on him because of years of torture. She finally succeeded in running away from his parents house were she was tied and kept. Filed 498a and this bhadwa was in jail and is out on bail. He is on the prowl for unsuspecting woman. Please do not follow advice of these IDs. More importantly do not share your phone number or call any number given by these IDs.

He will give one eyewash reply and take phone number and then conduct his business of luring men and woman.




You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu