Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Others > Bar Council of Madras



Please Wait ..

Bar Council of Madras (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Thyagarajan

Posted On 13 July 2010 at 10:49

Can any of the member give me the address of Bar Council og Madras and contact number?




Expert : Member (Account Deleted)

Posted On 13 July 2010 at 13:16

YOU MAY KINDLY CONTACT YOUR LOCAL BAR ASSOCIATION AND YOUR JOB WILL BE DONE.THANKS.



Expert : Parthasarathi Loganathan

Posted On 13 July 2010 at 20:37

Administrator of this online forum Mr.Y. Prakash can always guide you specifically to address your needs.



Expert : G. ARAVINTHAN

Posted On 14 July 2010 at 06:29

Bar Council of Tamilnadu
High Court Buildings
Madras - 104


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics