Banking case in drt

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
04 November 2017

Pl suggest major points to be checked before any document is marked as Exhibit in DRTs.
email: sp.agarwal8696@gmail.com


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
05 November 2017

Original documents pertaining to loan and property are to be exhibited.

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
06 November 2017

Academic query.

State material facts of the problem if any.

How are you concerned / related with the query?



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics