Audio cd

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
13 March 2018

Some one call me many time and I abuse him and he complain against me but he is not sure about time period what should I do


Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
13 March 2018

please come with clear facts.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
14 March 2018

Vague query lacking relevant information.

Vijay Raj Mahajan (Expert)
14 March 2018

You don't have to do anything, he has to provide details of the call and abuses ushered on him by you to make you guilty of offence under the IT Act and IPC.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu