Are the following members advocates? om prakash

This query is : Resolved 
 


Guest (Querist)
15 March 2019

BILAL U GANI
SHASHIDHARA
SACHIN

WHO IS REAL ADVOCATE. CANT MAKE YOU. CAN ADMIN TELL?

serious problem has occurred because of listening to OM PRAKASH members advice. I want to take legal actoin against this website. Reply before its too late.


Isaac Gabriel (Expert)
18 March 2019

You are at liberty to post queries expecting replies/ suggestions. It's free service. But initiating legal action is unwarranted. You better ignore the reply.

KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
19 March 2019

Not interested...
Not interested...
Not interested....



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu