Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Labour & Service Law > Advice



Please Wait ..

Advice (Labour & Service Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : K.Gopinath
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 26 June 2012 at 16:33

Dear sir,
1. I am finished B.E (E.E.E) two years ago and working in private concern . I want to study law related to indutrial sector or labour law.

2.Any law course is offered for Engineering Students.

Please tell sir,
I am wait for your reply

Thank you,

Your's faithfully
K.Gopinath




Expert : M.Sheik Mohammed Ali
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 26 June 2012 at 17:07

if you want to study particularly labour law, lot of colleges are offer to coach, like anna university, kamaraj university. check with internet, you can study.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: