ADVOCATE OF SUPREME COURT

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
20 July 2009

HELLO ALL LEARNED EXPERTS
I WOULD LIKE TO MOVE AT THE SUPRME COURT AND WOULD LIKE TO APPEAR EXAM OF THE ADVOCATE ON RECORD PLS SUGGEST THE NAME OF LAWYER WHO IS IN NEED OF JUNIOR
ALSO REQUESTED TO SUPREME COURT LAWYER IF READ THIS QUERY BY HIM PLS IF WANT CALL ME ON MO 09824232733


RAKHI BUDHIRAJA (Expert)
20 July 2009

Dear Parkash,
Do u have any knowledge of computer work?

Y V Vishweshwar Rao (Expert)
28 July 2009

Dear PrakshJi you have to contact Senior Suprem Court Advocate and join in his office , take his guidence and witre the Exam-Advocate on Record !

R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
13 July 2012

First clear exams.of AOR.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu