Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Criminal Law > 498a high court -- lawyer



Please Wait ..

498a high court -- lawyer (Criminal Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Sneha Singh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 22:25

Hello,

I am looking for few good reference of effective Allahabad High Court lawyer who are having good experience and succeful track of quashing cases like 498a.

I will be very thankful to you , if you can please pass the reference at the earliest at below mentioned email address.

022sneha@gmail.com

Thanks




Expert : ajay sethi
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 22:29

mr shailesh shah from LCI is in UP . contact him or mr prabhakar singh for references



Author : Sneha Singh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 22:42

Can you please pass contact details of Shailesh & Prabhakar Singh ? They are lawyers ?



Expert : raj kumar makkad
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 23:07

Mr. Ashok Mehta Advocate,
High Court of Allahabad
(UP).



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 23:11

Search LCI directory.

Also you can ask references.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com



Expert : prabhakar singh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 06:50

!)Mr.Govind Krishna,advocate
Baghambari road (near pani ki tanki)Allahabad

!!)Mr.Vinod prakash srivastva, senioradvocate
Mulla colony (beli hospital road)Allahabad



Expert : Deepak Nair
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 10:33

Hope the querist is satisfied.



Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 17:27

Search LCI lawyers list.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: