Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Intellectual Property Rights > Lawyer from mumbai ????



Please Wait ..

Lawyer from mumbai ???? (Intellectual Property Rights)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Gargi Ranade
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 12 April 2012 at 10:55

Dear All,

I urgently need legal opinion of the IPR consulatant.

Can anybody please give me reference of Lawyer in Mumbai who can give us paid srvice regarding Legal Opinion on IPR issue.




Expert : ajay sethi
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 12 April 2012 at 12:10

do google search you will find names of lawyers specialising in IPR cases



Expert : Thangapandian
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 12 April 2012 at 13:04

the above named expert also from mumbai only.. you can consult him..

-tom-



Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 12 April 2012 at 13:16

Search google for mumbai lawyers.



Author : Gargi Ranade
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 12 April 2012 at 14:14


Thanks for the Co-operation



Expert : sankar narayanan
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 12 April 2012 at 16:43

You can serch from google and other site too


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: