copy of text or web-link required

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
24 September 2012

copy of text or web-link to text of any of the following required:
1.The Tamil Nadu Patta Pass Book Act, 1987
2.Tamilnadu Registration Rules, 1983
3.Part II of the Fort St. George Gazette dated 28.6.1949.
It will be very nice of anyone who could provide any of the above-mentioned three documents.


R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
24 September 2012

search google.

prabhakar singh (Expert)
29 September 2012

Do on your own



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu