Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Business Law > Legal Regulation of Economic Enterprise



Please Wait ..

Legal Regulation of Economic Enterprise (Business Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Rekha.....

Posted On 30 September 2009 at 18:31

Dear Sirs/Ma'am

I need ur help (as I m pursuing LLM in Business law) in this. Which points I hv to include in this question.

" Discuss legal regulations over Economic Enterprise in the context of the Provisions in the Indian Constitution "

please help me

thnks




Expert : raj kumar makkad

Posted On 01 October 2009 at 08:32

You may visit the following site for your matter:

http://www.aspe.dhhs.gov/hsp/wtw-grants-eval98/tribal-dev04/ch2.htm



Expert : Adv Lucky CS

Posted On 03 October 2009 at 00:12

u can also refer :

http://www.ngu.ac.in/Academic/law/llm/

regards,
Lucky Popli
Krishnum Associates


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: